Name
Event
Course
Gender
Swimmer
14yrs 100m BCK
LC
Female
Krystle
Bischkopf
CARL
23-10-1999
1:08.29
Kylie
Lancken
WRAQ
23-11-1996
1:08.88
Johanna
Griggs
CARL
27-10-1987
1:09.99
J
Butler
CARL
27-10-1984
1:10.29
G
Gathercole
WIN
28-11-1981
1:10.79
14yrs 200m BCK
LC
Female
Ming
Ong
CARL
15-11-2003
2:29.50
Kylie
Lancken
WRAQ
26-10-1996
2:31.27
15yrs 50m BCK
LC
Female
Krystle
Bischkopf
CARL
21-10-2000
31.54
Kylie
Lancken
WRAQ
29-11-1997
32.66
Carolyn
Gorrick
CARL
13-01-1996
33.90
15yrs 100m BCK
LC
Female
Danielle
Hopcroft
CARL
21-10-2000
1:07.88
G
Parkes
WIN
29-11-1980
1:08.40
15yrs 200m BCK
LC
Female
G
Parkes
WIN
25-10-1980
2:23.00
5yrs & U 25m BCK
LC
Female
R
Grundy
CLWY
01-01-1968
26.80
15yrs & U 50m BCK
LC
Female
Krystle
Bischkopf
CARL
21-10-2000
31.53
Kylie
Lancken
WRAQ
18-11-1995
32.35
Johanna
Griggs
CARL
31-10-1987
32.52
F
Jones
CARL
01-11-1986
34.81
15yrs & U 100m BCK
LC
Female
Danielle
Hopcroft
CARL
21-10-2000
1:07.88
G
Parkes
WIN
29-11-1980
1:08.40
15yrs & U 200m BCK
LC
Female
G
Parkes
WIN
25-10-1980
2:23.00
16yrs & O 50m BCK
LC
Female
N
Holston
CARL
18-11-1995
30.81
Johanna
Griggs
CARL
25-11-1989
31.59
J
Butler
CARL
01-11-1986
31.84
R
Binning
CARL
05-12-1981
33.19
16yrs & O 100m BCK
LC
Female
N
Holston
CARL
19-11-1995
1:05.38
Johanna
Griggs
CARL
18-11-1989
1:08.50
J
Butler
CARL
25-10-1986
1:08.85
J
Harris
CARL
26-10-1985
1:11.48
G
Walker
QUCL
01-01-1971
1:13.40
16yrs & O 200m BCK
LC
Female
N
Holston
CARL
18-11-1995
2:23.31
J
Butler
CARL
01-11-1986
2:31.41
J
Harris
CARL
02-11-1985
2:31.99
Open 200m BCK
LC
Female
G
Parkes
WIN
25-10-1980
2:23.00
Open 50m BCK
LC
Female
N
Holston
CARL
18-11-1995
30.81
Johanna
Griggs
CARL
25-11-1989
31.59
J
Butler
CARL
01-11-1986
31.84
Open 100m BCK
LC
Female
N
Holston
CARL
19-11-1995
1:05.38
G
Parkes
WIN
29-11-1980
1:08.40
6yrs 25m BRS
LC
Female
Lisa
Redfern
KHTS
05-12-1981
27.95
6yrs 33m BRS
LC
Female
K
Dalton
CLWY
01-01-1968
33.30
6yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
Pascalle
Casey
PITW
18-01-2002
1:06.10
7yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
C
Melville
CURL
20-11-1976
51.60
7yrs 100m BRS
LC
Female
Kimberley
Doyle
TH
03-12-2011
2:38.74
8yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
04-02-1978
47.70
8yrs 100m BRS
LC
Female
S
Cloke
CARL
30-10-1982
1:42.52
9yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
J
Moyle
CLWY
01-01-1973
43.00
9yrs 100m BRS
LC
Female
Alex
Chang
CARL
30-10-1993
1:36.83
N
Spencer
KHTS
05-11-1983
1:41.40
S
Cloke
CARL
13-11-1982
1:42.52
9yrs 200m BRS
LC
Female
Lily
Kelly
MJET
10-11-2007
3:42.40
Annika
Pandey
CARL
28-10-2006
3:52.60
10yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
C
Nicol
SEAG
01-12-1996
42.31
R
Thorley
FOR
13-01-1996
44.29
10yrs 100m BRS
LC
Female
Natalie
Bilton
FOR
30-10-1993
1:32.84
Carolyn
Gorrick
CARL
19-10-1991
1:34.30
M
Swimbourne
CLWY
01-01-1971
1:34.20
10yrs 200m BRS
LC
Female
Amelia
Marinovic
SEAG
17-11-2002
3:18.61
K
Hutchinson
SEAG
23-11-1997
3:41.28
Lisa
Nash
CARL
23-11-1996
3:42.93
11yrs 50m BRS
LC
Female
A
Chang
WRAQ
13-01-1996
38.83
11yrs 100m BRS
LC
Female
A
Chang
WRAQ
18-11-1995
1:22.93
G
Kinsela
SEAG
20-10-1990
1:27.74
K
Binning
CARL
14-11-1981
1:28.31