Name
Event
Course
Gender
Swimmer
14yrs 100m F/S
LC
Male
Peter
Fisher
SEAG
30-10-1993
56.35
J
Lovell
CARL
02-11-1985
56.53
D
Paton
CARL
04-12-1983
58.10
14yrs 200m F/S
LC
Male
Matthew
Jepson
SEAG
01-11-2008
2:05.69
James
Cahill
CARL
29-10-2005
2:06.65
Shaun
Thompson
CARL
21-10-2000
2:07.15
M
Schott
SEAG
23-11-1996
2:12.75
14yrs 400m F/S
LC
Male
Matthew
Jepson
SEAG
01-11-2008
4:29.72
Scott
Moltner
CARL
10-11-2007
4:30.14
James
Cahill
CARL
29-10-2005
4:33.16
Scott
Ridley
SEAG
30-10-2004
4:34.55
Mark
Bee
WRAQ
27-10-2001
4:42.10
G
Goetze
WRAQ
26-10-1996
4:46.30
15yrs 50m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Green
SEAG
09-01-1999
25.12
G
Hughes
CARL
28-10-1995
25.32
J
Lovell
CARL
08-11-1986
26.12
15yrs 100m F/S
LC
Male
Michael
Higgins
CARL
18-11-1995
55.42
J
Lovell
CARL
01-11-1986
55.76
J
Marshall
FOR
23-11-1974
56.00
15yrs 200m F/S
LC
Male
J
Lovell
CARL
08-11-1986
2:01.14
J
Marshall
FOR
23-11-1974
2:02.80
15yrs 400m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
03-11-1984
4:15.93
R
Cahalan
FREW
08-03-1980
4:18.82
5yrs & U 25m F/S
LC
Male
S
Chisholm
CURL
01-01-1968
22.10
5yrs & U 50m F/S
LC
Male
Brody
Semmens
MNLY
17-02-2018
1:05.62
Issac
Kasprowicz
MNLY
20-02-2016
1:05.64
Anthony
Doyle
TH
03-12-2011
1:28.38
15yrs & U 50m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Green
SEAG
09-01-1999
25.12
G
Hughes
CARL
28-10-1995
25.32
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
24-10-1987
25.67
J
Lovell
CARL
08-11-1986
26.12
15yrs & U 100m F/S
LC
Male
Micheal
Higgins
CARL
18-11-1995
55.42
J
Lovell
CARL
01-11-1986
55.76
J
Marshall
FOR
23-10-1974
56.00
15yrs & U 200m F/S
LC
Male
J
Lovell
CARL
08-11-1986
2:01.14
J
Marshall
FOR
08-03-1975
2:02.80
15yrs & U 400m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
03-11-1984
4:15.93
R
Cahalan
FREW
04-03-1980
4:18.82
15yrs & U 1500m F/S
LC
Male
M
Rifkin
WRAQ
15-11-2003
20:17.70
16yrs & O 50m F/S
LC
Male
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
14-11-1993
23.55
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
25-11-1990
23.98
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
09-12-1989
24.50
A
Adair
CARL
04-11-1984
25.47
R
Cahalan
WIN
25-10-1980
26.15
16yrs & O 100m F/S
LC
Male
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
30-10-1993
53.22
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
18-11-1989
54.73
A
Brown
CARL
01-11-1986
55.34
R
Cahalan
WIN
12-11-1983
56.28
M
Hurst
CLRY
01-01-1974
58.00
16yrs & O 200m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
07-11-1987
1:57.12
J
Marshall
CARL
12-11-1977
2:00.40
16yrs & O 400m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
24-10-1987
4:06.30
R
Cahalan
WIN
29-10-1983
4:10.56
P
Dawson
KHTS
29-11-1975
4:12.00
16yrs & O 1500m F/S
LC
Male
David
Rifkin
WRAQ
15-11-2003
18:59.64
Open 200m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
07-11-1987
1:57.12
J
Marshall
FOR
12-11-1977
2:00.40
Open 400m F/S
LC
Male
Simon
Upton
CARL
24-10-1987
4:06.30
R
Cahalan
WIN
29-10-1983
4:10.56
P
Dawson
KHTS
01-11-1975
4:12.00
Open 800m F/S
LC
Male
M
Anderson
CLRY
01-01-1969
9:42.00
Open 1500m F/S
LC
Male
M
Anderson
CLRY
01-01-1969
18:33.10
Open 50m F/S
LC
Male
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
14-11-1993
23.55
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
25-11-1990
23.98
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
09-12-1989
24.50
A
Adair
CARL
04-11-1984
25.47
Open 100m F/S
LC
Male
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
30-10-1993
53.22
Robert
Abernethy
CARL
18-11-1989
54.73
A
Brown
CARL
01-11-1986
55.34
J
Marshall
FOR
23-11-1974
56.00
7yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Killarney Heights
KHTS
29-03-1981
2:48.60
9yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Killarney Heights
KHTS
12-03-1983
2:20.67
11yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
12-11-1977
2:14.30
11yrs & U 4 x 100m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
01-12-1984
4:42.34
Carlile
CARL
08-03-1980
4:43.40
13yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Manly
MNLY
01-01-1967
2:05.00