Name
Event
Course
Gender
Swimmer
13yrs & U 4 x 100m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Forum
FOR
13-11-1982
4:09.41
15yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Sea Eagles
SEAG
21-11-2001
2:01.10
Carlile
CARL
25-11-2000
2:03.16
15yrs & U 4 x 100m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Collaroy
CLRY
01-01-1967
4:16.70
10yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
31-01-2004
2:13.55
Carlile
CARL
21-11-2001
2:17.48
12yrs & U 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Sea Eagles
SEAG
21-11-2001
2:01.10
Carlile
CARL
25-11-2000
2:03.16
Open 4 x 100m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
05-12-1981
3:45.61
Open 4 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Manly Jetz
MJET
29-01-2005
1:41.55
Carlile
CARL
21-11-2001
1:42.28
Carlile
CARL
25-11-2000
1:43.58
15yrs & U 6 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Manly
MNLY
01-01-1969
2:53.50
9yrs & U 8 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Manly
MNLY
01-01-1972
5:28.10
11yrs & U 8 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
27-03-1982
4:32.12
13yrs & U 8 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Forum
FOR
05-12-1981
3:58.47
Open 8 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Carlile
CARL
25-11-1986
3:32.40
Carlile
CARL
25-10-1980
3:35.44
11yrs & U 10 x 50m F/S Relay
LC
Male
Killarney Heights
KHTS
01-11-1975
6:16.30
6yrs 25m BCK
LC
Male
A
Bawtree
CARL
27-11-1982
23.59
6yrs 33m BCK
LC
Male
W
Thompson
CARL
04-02-1978
29.50
6yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Miles
Williams
CARL
29-01-2005
51.64
Tom
Robb
CARL
01-11-2001
1:01.00
Zachary
Dibben
DYM
13-01-2001
1:02.83
7yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
W
Thompson
CARL
10-03-1979
44.62
7yrs 100m BCK
LC
Male
Miles
Williams
CARL
29-10-2005
1:39.62
8yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Nic
Duncan
WRAQ
31-01-2004
40.65
Nic
Duncan
WRAQ
15-11-2003
40.69
A
Bawtree
CARL
03-11-1984
41.24
D
Wheeler
CARL
03-02-1979
41.42
8yrs 100m BCK
LC
Male
A
Thompson
KHTS
02-02-1980
1:32.82
9yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Leon
MacAlister
CARL
30-01-2010
37.18
Michael
Young
CARL
01-02-2002
37.19
Scott
Ridley
SEAG
22-01-2000
37.75
D
Jones
CARL
08-01-1983
38.53
Justin
Reddan
CURL
30-01-1982
38.71
9yrs 100m BCK
LC
Male
Justin
Reddan
CURL
28-11-1981
1:21.63
9yrs 200m BCK
LC
Male
Leon
MacAlister
CARL
21-11-2009
2:58.10
Patrick
Field
CARL
17-11-2007
3:03.32
Michael
Young
CARL
10-11-2001
3:04.83
Aaron
Brunner
WRAQ
11-11-2000
3:16.88
10yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Michael
Young
CARL
01-02-2003
35.19
Shane
Cross
WRAQ
20-11-1999
35.20
Shane
Cross
WRAQ
09-01-1999
36.40
Jon
Subloo
CARL
13-01-1996
38.24
10yrs 100m BCK
LC
Male
Justin
Reddan
WIN
30-10-1982
1:16.16
10yrs 200m BCK
LC
Male
Aaron
Brunner
WRAQ
10-11-2001
2:50.33
Matthew
Weisse
SEAG
11-11-2000
2:51.46
L
McKay
CARL
26-10-1996
3:13.33
11yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Shane
Cross
WRAQ
01-11-2000
34.30
Shane
Cross
WRAQ
22-01-2000
34.45
Jake
Nicol
CARL
20-11-1999
36.17
James
Young
CARL
09-01-1999
36.83
Cheyne
Mitchell
FOR
13-01-1996
37.26
11yrs 100m BCK
LC
Male
J
Lovell
CARL
08-01-1983
1:09.22
11yrs 200m BCK
LC
Male
Scott
Miller
CARL
01-11-1986
2:34.19
Justin
Reddan
WIN
06-11-1983
2:34.68
J
Lovell
CARL
27-11-1982
2:34.85
12yrs 50m BCK
LC
Male
Jesse
Bonnar
CARL
01-02-2003
31.87
Jesse
Bonnar
CARL
17-11-2002
32.21
Shane
Cross
WRAQ
21-11-2001
32.89
Nic
Hayes
FOR
13-01-1996
32.98