Name
Event
Course
Gender
Swimmer
Open 4 x 50m MED Relay
LC
Male
Manly Jetz
MJET
29-01-2005
1:52.40
Pittwater
PITW
25-11-2000
1:55.99
Manly
MNLY
01-01-1966
2:11.90
Open 4 x 100m MED Relay
LC
Male
WIN
WIN
29-11-1980
4:14.90
6yrs 33m F/S
LC
Female
S
Turner
CARL
03-02-1979
26.80
6yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Pascalle
Casey
PITW
02-02-2002
43.21
7yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Georgia
Miller
WRAQ
31-01-2004
35.66
S
Turner
CARL
26-01-1980
37.81
7yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
Jaimee
Burke
CARL
11-11-2000
2:05.20
8yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
S
Turner
CARL
07-02-1981
34.77
8yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
25-02-1978
1:16.70
9yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
10-03-1979
33.11
9yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
S
Ross
CARL
28-10-1978
1:12.85
9yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
10-03-1979
2:35.46
9yrs 400m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
24-02-1979
5:13.88
10yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Georgia
Miller
WRAQ
18-11-2006
31.19
Amelia
Marinovic
SEAG
17-11-2002
31.73
Emily
Bennett
SEAG
21-11-2001
32.90
Krystle
Bischkopf
FOR
13-01-1996
32.91
10yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
A
Turner
CARL
07-02-1981
1:07.50
10yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
Maja
Popovic
SEAG
16-11-2002
2:35.30
Lisa
Nash
CARL
23-11-1996
2:45.80
11yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Jessie
Glew
CARL
25-11-2000
30.35
Carrie
Nicol
SEAG
17-01-1998
31.33
Alexandra
Chang
WRAQ
13-01-1996
31.48
11yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
A
Turner
CARL
05-12-1981
1:04.43
11yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
A
Turner
CARL
31-10-1981
2:18.27
11yrs 400m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
07-02-1981
4:46.80
12yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Georgia
Miller
WRAQ
15-11-2008
28.37
Jessie
Glew
WRAQ
02-02-2002
29.21
Jessie
Glew
WRAQ
21-11-2001
29.64
F
Willis
WRAQ
22-01-2000
29.85
Ashley
Bond
FOR
01-12-1996
29.97
Ashley
Bond
FOR
13-01-1996
30.46
12yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
Georgia
Miller
WRAQ
15-11-2008
1:01.37
A
Turner
MNLY
27-11-1982
1:02.45
12yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
Georgia
Miller
WRAQ
01-11-2008
2:16.91
Ming
Ong
CARL
03-11-2001
2:17.70
Krystle
Bischkopf
MNLY
22-11-1997
2:19.97
A
Bond
FOR
23-11-1996
2:22.20
12yrs 400m F/S
LC
Female
Ally
Lee
CARL
28-10-2006
4:55.45
Tegan
Wills
CARL
30-10-2004
4:55.51
Ming
Ong
CARL
17-11-2001
4:57.14
Victoria
Cook
CARL
29-11-1997
4:59.94
A
Kwik
WRAQ
26-10-1996
5:15.42
13yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Jana
Bowden
WRAQ
28-10-1995
27.94
13yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
Jana
Bowden
WRAQ
19-11-1995
1:00.56
D
Peters
CARL
04-12-1982
1:00.96
13yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
D
Peters
CARL
30-10-1982
2:09.83
13yrs 400m F/S
LC
Female
N
Cookson
CARL
04-02-1978
4:30.70
14yrs 50m F/S
LC
Female
Emma
Gray
WRAQ
31-01-2004
28.80
Emma
Gray
WRAQ
15-11-2003
28.19
Krystle
Bischkopf
CARL
22-01-2000
28.74
Elka
Graham
MNLY
13-01-1996
28.97
14yrs 100m F/S
LC
Female
J
Butler
CARL
03-11-1984
1:00.23
A
Turner
MNLY
27-10-1984
1:00.58
A
Burton
CARL
12-11-1983
1:01.62
A
Burton
CARL
29-10-1983
1:02.80
K
Richardson
CARL
30-10-1982
1:02.30
14yrs 200m F/S
LC
Female
Ming
Ong
CARL
08-11-2003
2:11.72
Debbie
Scott
WRAQ
23-11-1996
2:15.40